SeixMicardio SeixMicardio
🀝 Teams · MiCardio and MCSP

Earn bringing MiCardio
to more patients and more pets

Teams is the Seix ecosystem compensation plan, applied to healthcare: clinics, distributors and sellers earn commissions on real sales of MiCardio plans and the MicardioPets (MCSP) smart collar, through two clear paths.

βš–οΈ The ground rule: every commission is born from a real, collected sale. Nobody earns for enrolling people without a purchase, and each transaction pays through one single path: Network or Commercial, never both.

Who is it for?

For those already close to the patient β€” or the pet β€” who want their recommendation and their sales work to pay off too.

πŸ₯

Clinics and health centers

Your institution includes MiCardio for its patients, or MicardioPets for its clients at the veterinary clinic, and takes part in the plan for every plan that is activated and collected.

πŸš‘

Distributors and partners

You represent the line in your area: demonstrations, setup and support for clinics, senior homes and ambulance services.

πŸ’¬

Sellers and referrers

You share your link or code and build your network of clients and partners, backed by T1 and the ecosystem team.

Path 1 Β· The Network

You recommend with your link or code and earn on every plan sold: MiCardio plans β€” Home, Clinic and Ambulance β€” and every MicardioPets collar with its active plan counts toward your network the same way. Plan reference values are approximate and expressed by token: Home Plan β‰ˆ USD Β· Ambulance Plan β‰ˆ RLUSD Β· Clinic Plan β‰ˆ XRP. Your organization grows in the 6Γ—3 forced matrix, with spillover into your team.

🌱

Affiliate

Ranks New Β· Junior

20%

Commission on every direct sale generated with your link or code.

πŸš€

Leader

Ranks Senior Β· Master

25%

As your sales and your team grow, your level and your commission rise.

πŸ’Ž

Diamond

Ranks Plus Β· VIP

30%

The top level, with the fourth generation of the team bonus.

The 6 ranks: NewJuniorSeniorMasterPlusVIP β€” earned with real collected sales, never by recruiting without a sale.

Plus the monthly team residual on your organization's collected sales: 5% generation 1 Β· 3% generation 2 Β· 2% generation 3 Β· 1% generation 4 (Diamond only). Renewals pay the same rate as the first sale while your membership stays active, and the network's total payout never exceeds 45% of collected revenue.

Direct sale exampleAffiliate 20%Leader 25%Diamond 30%
MiCardio Home Plan β€” β‰ˆ USD20% of that value25% of that value30% of that value
MiCardio Ambulance Plan β€” β‰ˆ RLUSD20% of that value25% of that value30% of that value

Path 2 Β· The Commercial path

If you do the selling β€” to a clinic, a senior home, a family β€” your commission depends on your role in each transaction:

Your role in the transactionRate
Own sale β€” you originate and you close15%
Channel/AI-assisted sale β€” T1 or the agent handles the lead and you close10%
Originated by you, closed by the owner8%
Internal referral β€” you provide the contact and take no part in the sale3%

Total cap per commercial transaction: 15% of the collected amount. Example: a Clinic Plan (β‰ˆ XRP) sold by you pays 15% of its value as an own sale and 10% as an assisted sale.

How you start

1 Β· Choose your path

Network, Commercial or both. Each transaction pays through one single path.

2 Β· Share and sell

Your link and code, or your sales work with clinics and families, with T1's support.

3 Β· Get paid monthly

Monthly settlement with your individual report of collected sales and commissions.

πŸ‘₯ This is what your Γ—6 Matrix looks like

The people in your network, level by level, with their name and position. Tap a level to see its card.

Level 1 Β· the rootYOU1 positionLevel bonus Β· 5%
1
Level 2 Β· your first lineCAPSULE6 positionsLevel bonus Β· 4%
123456
Level 3 Β· 6 capsulesNUCLEUS36 positionsLevel bonus Β· 6%
123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536
Level 4 Β· 6 nucleiMATRIX216 positionsLevel bonus Β· 5%
123456                                                                                                                                                                                                            211212213214215216

And the ladder keeps going, always Γ—6:

Module1,296 Γ—6 β€Ί Star7,776 Γ—6 β€Ί Galaxy46,656 Γ—6 β€Ί Universe279,936 Γ—6 β€Ί Master1,679,616 Γ—6 β€Ί Gold10,077,696 Γ—6 β€Ί Sapphire60,466,176

Each bigger unit is made of 6 of the previous one. Sapphire is the top: 60,466,176 people.

We say it plainly. This is the ecosystem's proposed compensation plan, in final approval: its rates are confirmed when your participation is activated. Commissions are calculated only on real collected sales; if a sale is refunded or charged back within 30 days, its commission is reversed. Membership is access to services, products and tools of the ecosystem: it is not an investment, it does not promise returns, and no income is guaranteed. The examples on this page are illustrative arithmetic of the rates, nothing more.